Stradun
1505 nekretnina pronađena u Dubrovnik
- Le Mura Old Town Apartment By Duhomes
Le Mura Old Town Apartment By Duhomes
Old Town
Situated only a 5-minute walk from the Old Synagogue "Jewish Museum of Dubrovnik", Le Mura Old Town Apartment By Duhomes Dubrovnik offers proximity to various nearby tourist attractions.Pregledavati pojedinosti+iz
US$ 119 cijena za 1 noćenjeViše detaljaProvjerite cijene - City Center Apartment Larica
City Center Apartment Larica
Old Town
City Center Apartment Larica Dubrovnik lies in Old Town with various museums and landmarks worth visiting, such as the Onofrio's Fountain and the Church of Saint Saviour and offers swift access to…Pregledavati pojedinosti+iz
US$ 209 cijena za 1 noćenjeViše detaljaProvjerite cijene - Street Buzz Old Town Apartment By Duhomes
Street Buzz Old Town Apartment By Duhomes
Old Town
Street Buzz Old Town Apartment By Duhomes Dubrovnik provides swift access to various city landmarks, such as the Franciscan Church and Monastery, located just a 5-minute walk away. Guests will enjoy…Pregledavati pojedinosti+iz
US$ 203 cijena za 1 noćenjeViše detaljaProvjerite cijene - Apartment Maris
Apartment Maris
Old Town
The 45 m² Apartment Maris Dubrovnik boasts a convenient setting and in about a 5-minute walk from Muralles de Dubrovnik Walls.Pregledavati pojedinosti+iz
US$ 284 cijena za 1 noćenjeViše detaljaProvjerite cijene - Apartment Mishel
Apartment Mishel
Old Town
A convenient location of the 40 m² Apartment Mishel Dubrovnik provides easy access to the War Photo Limited about a 5-minute walk away. This 1-bedroom apartment sleeps up to 4 guests and features Wi…Pregledavati pojedinosti+iz
US$ 151 cijena za 1 noćenjeViše detaljaProvjerite cijene - Rooms Katja & Lara - Twin Room Katja
Rooms Katja & Lara - Twin Room Katja
Old Town
Located in Karol Bagh, known for shopping streets such as the Ghaffar Market and Ajmal Khan Road, around 5 minutes' walk from the baroque Synagogue "Jewish Museum of Dubrovnik", the spacious 1…Pregledavati pojedinosti+Više detaljaProvjerite cijene - La Vita E Bella IV
La Vita E Bella IV
Old Town U srcu starog grada - 300m
Najbolje za parove-
Luksuzne sobe s povijesnim karakterom
-
Stunning views of historic landmarks
-
Personalizirane usluge za goste
iz
US$ 88 cijena za 1 noćenjeViše detaljaProvjerite cijene -
- Apartment Le Galion
Apartment Le Galion
Old Town
The 2-room Apartment Le Galion Dubrovnik lies in a prime location in Dubrovnik, only 5 minutes' walk from the baroque Synagogue "Jewish Museum of Dubrovnik".Pregledavati pojedinosti+Više detaljaProvjerite cijene - Mare Et Silva Apartment Dubrovnik
Mare Et Silva Apartment Dubrovnik
Old Town
The 1-room Mare Et Silva Apartment Dubrovnik is a good choice for accommodating up to 3 guests, offering a convenient setting merely 250 metres from the Dominican Monastery.Pregledavati pojedinosti+iz
US$ 162 cijena za 1 noćenjeViše detaljaProvjerite cijene - Sweetest Thing Apartment - Studio Apartment A3
Sweetest Thing Apartment - Studio Apartment A3
Dubrovnik, Hrvatska
The 27 m² Sweetest Thing Apartment - Studio Apartment A3 Dubrovnik is also located around 5 minutes on foot from Muralles de Dubrovnik Walls. Guests can make use of Wi-Fi for both business and…Pregledavati pojedinosti+Više detaljaProvjerite cijene - Dubrovnik Dream Apartments
Dubrovnik Dream Apartments
Old Town
Dubrovnik Dream Apartments is situated in Karol Bagh, known for shopping streets such as the Ghaffar Market and Ajmal Khan Road, around a 5-minute walk from the Dubrovnik Old Town.Pregledavati pojedinosti+iz
US$ 186 cijena za 1 noćenjeViše detaljaProvjerite cijene - Lamaison Dubrovnik
Lamaison Dubrovnik
Old Town
Set in the centre of Dubrovnik, the spacious Lamaison Dubrovnik apartment is just 200 metres from the historic stronghold "Minceta Tower". The apartment provides private car parking for additional…Pregledavati pojedinosti+iz
US$ 125 cijena za 1 noćenjeViše detaljaProvjerite cijene - Major Apartments Dubrovnik
Major Apartments Dubrovnik
Old Town
Major Apartments Dubrovnik is a great place to stay in Karol Bagh, known for shopping streets such as the Ghaffar Market and Ajmal Khan Road, 3.5 km from the low mountain "Mount Srd".Pregledavati pojedinosti+iz
US$ 79 cijena za 1 noćenjeViše detaljaProvjerite cijene - Apartments With Wifi Dubrovnik - 4681
Apartments With Wifi Dubrovnik - 4681
Old Town
Apartments With Wifi Dubrovnik - 4681 is a few moments from Muralles de Dubrovnik Walls and can accommodate up to 3 guests. Guests will benefit from public parking provided nearby.Pregledavati pojedinosti+Više detaljaProvjerite cijene - The Pucic Palace
The Pucic Palace
Old Town Pješačka zona - 350m
Romantične parove-
Magnificent terrace dining experience
-
Unique themed rooms honoring Dubrovnik figures
-
Access to Banje Beach for guests
iz
US$ 632 cijena za 1 noćenjeViše detaljaProvjerite cijene -
- Guest House Tomasi Suite
Guest House Tomasi Suite
Old Town U blizini plaže - 200m
Parove-
Besplatan Wi-Fi cijelom objektu
-
Sadržaji za pripremu hrane
-
Blizu popularnih atrakcija
iz
US$ 98 cijena za 1 noćenjeViše detaljaProvjerite cijene -
- Arty Apartments In The Heart Of Dubrovnik By Irundo
Arty Apartments In The Heart Of Dubrovnik By Irundo
Old Town
Arty Apartments In The Heart Of Dubrovnik By Irundo is nestled in Karol Bagh, known for shopping streets such as the Ghaffar Market and Ajmal Khan Road, 150 metres from the restaurant Taj Mahal.Pregledavati pojedinosti+iz
US$ 232 cijena za 1 noćenjeViše detaljaProvjerite cijene - Dubrovnik Old Town Apartments
Dubrovnik Old Town Apartments
Old Town
Featuring a central location, the 8-room Dubrovnik Old Town Apartments offers views of the city, approximately 5 minutes' walk from the Old Synagogue "Jewish Museum of Dubrovnik".Pregledavati pojedinosti+iz
US$ 130 cijena za 1 noćenjeViše detaljaProvjerite cijene - Shanti Dubrovnik
Shanti Dubrovnik
Old Town
The 6-room Shanti Dubrovnik apartment is located in Old Town with free WiFi, air conditioning and household amenities such as a fridge and kettle, near the style Church of Saint Blaise.Pregledavati pojedinosti+iz
US$ 314 cijena za 1 noćenjeViše detaljaProvjerite cijene - Guesthouse Vicelic
Guesthouse Vicelic
Old Town Pored povijesnih znamenitosti - 300m
Ljubitelji povijesti-
Smješten unutar zidina Starog grada
-
Kuhinja za zajedničko korištenje
-
Osobna usluga prilikom dolaska
iz
US$ 59 cijena za 1 noćenjeViše detaljaProvjerite cijene -
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
iz
Otključajte ovu ograničenu ponudu sada!
Provjerite cijene